Viewing: Football » All Positions » All Classes Minimize/Maximize
 

View by Position: QB RB WR FB OL TE DE DT OLB MLB DB S ATH K P FB | ALL »

View by Class: 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 | ALL »

View by Committed or Not Committed

 

Advance Recruit Search »

 
Thumbnail & Info View List View

 

Sorting Position

Name

Class

School

Hometown

FP Rank

Height

Weight

40 Time

Committed

 

QB

Teddy Bridgewater

Miami Northwestern

Miami

6-3

yes

QB

Colby Brown

2014

Tampa Plant

Tampa

6-1

no

QB

Juwan Brown

Largo

Largo

6-1

165

no

QB

Trey Burton

Venice

Venice

6-4

yes

QB

Tyler Cameron

Jupiter High School

Jupiter

6-4

no

QB

Brion Carnes

Bradenton Manatee

Bradenton

6-2

yes

QB

JP Caruso

2014

Palm Beach Gardens

West Palm Beach

6-1

no

QB

Rakeem Cato

Miami Springs

Miami

6-1

no

QB

Rakeem Cato

Miami Central

Miami

6-1

yes

QB

Bennie Coney

Plant City

Plant City

6-2

no

QB

Gray Crow

Clearwater Countryside

Clearwater

6-3

no

QB

Zack Darlington

2014

Apopka

6-1

yes

QB

Zack Darlington

2014

Apopka

Apopka

6-2

no

QB

Jeff Driskel

Hagerty High

Oviedo

6-4

yes

QB

Alin Edouard

2014

Hialeah

Miami

6-2

yes

QB

Phillip Ely

Tampa Plant

Tampa

6-1

yes

QB

Alphonso Evans

St. Petersburg Lakewood

St. Petersburg

6-0

no

QB

Tommy Eveld

Tampa Jesuit

Tampa

6-5

no

QB

Wade Freebeck

2014

St. Thomas Aquinas

Miami

6-4

no

QB

Kyle Gibbs

Sarasota High

Sarasota

5-9

no

QB

DJ Gillins

2014

Jacksonville Ribault

Jacksonville

6-3

yes

QB

Zain Gilmore

2013

Tampa Blake

Tampa

no

QB

Jeffrey Godfrey

Miami Central

Miami

6-0

yes

QB

A.J. Graham

Tallahassee Godby

Tallahassee

6-3

no

QB

Jarred Haggins

Lakeland

Lakeland

6-1

no

QB

Rob Henry

Ocala Trinity Catholic

Ocala

6-3

no

QB

Sean Hurley

Sarasota High

Sarasota

6-0

no

QB

Mywan Jackson

Seffner Armwood

Seffner

5-11

yes

QB

Nick Jeanty

2014

Miramar

Miramar

6-2

no

QB

Tracy Johnson

2013

St. Petersburg Lakewood

St. Petersburg

no

QB

Chas Litton

2014

Tampa Wharton

Tampa

6-5

no

QB

Victor Marc

Hallandale

Hallendale

5-11

no

QB

Bilal Marshall

Miami Dade Christian

Miami

6-2

no

QB

Bud Martin

2014

Ft. Lauderdale Dillard

Ft. Lauderdale

6-2

no

QB

Ted Meline

Miami Northwestern

Miami

6-2

no

QB

Trenton Miller

Palmetto

Palmetto

6-0

no

QB

Stephen Morris

Miami Pace

Miami

6-2

yes

QB

Aaron Murray

Tampa Plant

Tampa

6-1

195

no

QB

Michael O'Conner

2014

IMG Academy

Bradenton

6-4

no

QB

Michael O'Connor

2014

IMG Academy

Bradenton

6-5

yes

QB

Alex Ogle

2014

Jensen Beach

6-3

no

QB

Nick Patti

Orlando Dr. Phillips

Orlando

5-10

no

QB

Nathan Peterman

St. Augustine Bartram Trail

St. Augustine

6-3

no

QB

Nicodem Pierre

2014

Miami Coral Reef

6-2

yes

QB

Nicodem Pierre

2014

Miami Coral Reef

Miami

6-3

no

QB

Jerrard Randall

Hollywood Chaminade Madonna

Hollywood

6-3

no

QB

Sam Richardson

Winter Park

Winter Park

6-2

no

QB

Darryl Richardson

2013

Seffner Armwood

Seffner

6-5

no

QB

Denard Robinson

Deerfield Beach

Deerfield Beach

5-11

no

QB

Cord Sandberg

2013

Bradenton Manatee

Bradenton

6-2

no

QB

Darien Skinner

Boca Ciega

St. Petersburg

5-9

no

QB

Eugene Smith

Miramar

Miramar

6-3

170

4.7

yes

QB

Luke Soto

Miami Varela

Miami

6-4

no

QB

Kevin Sousa

Lake Nona

Orlando

6-2

yes

QB

Jonathan Vickers

2014

Jacksonville Sandalwood

6-0

yes

QB

Matthew Vincent

Flanagan

Ft. Lauderdale

6-1

no

QB

Brock Waters

Sarasota Booker

Sarasota

6-0

no

QB

Sean White

2014

University

Ft. Lauderdale

6-2

yes

QB

Quentin Williams

Tampa Jefferson

Tampa

6-0

no

QB

john Wofford

2014

Jacksonville Bishop Kenny

Jacksonville

6-1

no

RB

Andre Allen

Panama City Arnold

Panama City

5-9

no

RB

Courtney Allen

2014

Bradenton Southeast

Bradenton

no

RB

Aaron Baker

2013

Belle Glades Central

Belle Glades

5-11

no

RB

Rique Bentley

Jacksonville Wolfson

Jacksonville

5-10

no

RB

Chevelle Buie

Cocoa

Cocoa

5-7

yes

RB

Andrew Buie

Jacksonville Trinity Christian

Jacksonville

5-9

no

RB

Steward Butler

Lakeland

Lakeland

5-9

no

RB

Eduardo Clements

Booker T. Washington

Miami

5-11

no

RB

Dalvin Cook

2014

Miami Central

Miami

5-11

yes

RB

Antonio Crawford

Tampa Plant

Tampa

5-11

no

RB

Artavios Curry

Sarasota High

Sarasota

5-8

no

RB

Demarius Davis

Sarasota High

Sarasota

5-8

no

RB

Duke Dawson

2014

Dixie County

5-11

yes

RB

Jeremy Deering

Tampa Leto

Tampa

6-1

no

RB

Danny Dillard

Venice

Venice

6-1

no

RB

Jeremy Donaldson

Pembroke Pines Charter

5-10

no

RB

Tiray Dove

Jacksonville Robert E Lee

Jacksonville

6-1

no

RB

Tevin Drake

Brooksville Nature Coast

6-0

no

RB

Roy Finch

Niceville

Niceville

5-8

yes

RB

Devonta Freeman

Miami Central

Miami

5-9

no

RB

Jaquan Fuller

2015

St. Petersburg Catholic

St. Petersburg

5-8

no

RB

Brandon Gainer

Miami Central

Miami

6-1

no

RB

Alex Gardner

2014

Jacksonville Raines

Jacksonville

5-9

no

RB

Jarvis Giles

Tampa Gaither

Tampa

5-11

yes

RB

Mike Gillislee

Deland

Deland

5-11

yes

RB

Jamie Gilmore

North Marion

Ocala

5-7

no

RB

Ethan Grant

North Broward

Coconut Creek

5-10

yes

RB

Justin Gray

St. Petersburg Lakewood

St. Petersburg

5-6

no

RB

Ryan Green

2013

St. Petersburg Catholic

St. Petersburg

yes

RB

Myrick Gwynn

Largo

Largo

5-9

no

RB

Darion Hall

Naples Lely

Naples

6-1

200

yes

RB

Daquan Hargrett

Miami Northwestern

Miami

5-8

yes

RB

TJ Harrell

2014

Tampa Catholic

6-1

no

RB

Keith Harrington

2014

St Petersburg Northeast

St. Petersburg

5-9

yes

RB

Demetrius Hart

Orlando Dr. Phillips

Orlando

5-9

yes

RB

Derrick Henry

2013

Yulee

Yulee

6-3

yes

RB

Traveon Henry

Ft. Lauderdale Pine Crest

Ft. Lauderdale

6-1

no

RB

Frankie Hernandez

Miami Belen Jesuit

Miami

5-10

no

RB

Jeremy Hester

Panama City Arnold

Panama City

5-9

no

RB

Josh Hicks

2014

Palmetto

Palmetto

5-8

yes

RB

Sean Holte

Largo

Largo

5-8

no

RB

Carlos Hyde

Naples

Naples

6-2

no

RB

Jacquez Jackson

Boca Ciega

St. Petersburg

5-9

no

RB

Tony James

2014

Gainesville

Gainesville

5-10

no

RB

D'Ernest Johnson

2014

Immokalee

Immokalee

5-9

yes

RB

Tyrese Jones

Miami Northwestern

Miami

5-9

no

RB

Matt Jones

Seffner Armwood

Seffner

6-4

yes

RB

Tony Jones

2016

St. Petersburg Catholic

St. Petersburg

5-9

no

RB

Tahj Kimble

Fernandina Beach

Jacksonville

5-10

no

RB

Donnell Kirkwood

Delray Beach Atlantic

Delray Beach

5-10

yes

RB

Marlin Lane

Daytona Beach Mainland

Daytona Beach

5-10

yes

RB

Johnnie Lang

2016

Bradenton Manatee

Bradenton

5-8

no

RB

Dacoruis Law

2014

Haines City

5-11

no

RB

Rashad Lewis

St. Petersburg

5-7

no

RB

Madre London

2013

St. Thomas Aquinas

6-1

no

RB

T.J. Marshall

Archbishop McCarthy

5-9

no

RB

Tre Mason

Boynton Beach

Boynton

5-10

no

RB

RayRay McCloud III

2014

Tampa Sickles

5-9

no

RB

Sony Michel

2014

Plantation American Heritage

Plantation

5-10

201

no

RB

Antonio Miles

Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley

Altamonte Springs

5-11

no

RB

Lamar Miller

Miami Killian

Miami

6-0

200

4.32

yes

RB

Jacques Patrick

2015

Orlando Timber Creek

6-2

no

RB

Mario Pender

Island Coast

Cape Coral

6-0

yes

RB

Lonnie Pryor

Okeechobee

Okeechobee

6-2

185

yes

RB

Brandon Radcliff

Miami Columbus

Miami

5-11

no

RB

Trent Richardson

Pensacola Escambia

Pensacola

5-11

yes

RB

Calvin Robinson

St. Petersburg

5-10

no

RB

Trevaugh Rodriguez

2014

Daytona Beach Mainland

5-9

no

RB

Ben Sams

St. Petersburg

5-9

no

RB

Deshaun Sands

Monarch

Coconut Creek

5-9

yes

RB

Bo Scarbrough

2014

IMG Academy

Bradenton

6-2

220

yes

RB

Rodney Scott

Dixie County

5-9

no

RB

Jerron Seymour

Hialeah

5-8

180

no

RB

Marcus Shaw

Arcadia De Soto

Arcadia

5-9

no

RB

Vincent Smith

Pahokee

Pahokee

5-7

no

RB

Tom Smith

Apopka

Apopka

5-10

185

yes

RB

Jarvis Stewart

2014

Largo

Largo

5-8

no

RB

Kelvin Taylor

2013

Belle Glades Day

Belle Glades

5-11

no

RB

Chris Thompson

Madison County

Madison

5-8

yes

RB

Joshua Thompson

Sarasota High

Sarasota

5-8

no

RB

Casey Turner

Jacksonville Ed White

Jacksonville

5-11

no

RB

Jonathan Vickers

2014

North Florida Christian

Tallahassee

6-0

no

RB

Tavarius Walker

Pompano Blanche Ely

Pompano Beach

5-10

no

RB

Trevon Walters

2014

Bradenton Manatee

Bradenton

5-10

no

RB

Trabis Ward

Ft. Lauderdale Dillard

Ft. Lauderdale

5-8

no

RB

Anthony Ware

2015

Lakeland Kathleen

Lakeland

5-7

no

RB

Latavien Washington

Boca Ciega

St. Petersburg

5-7

no

RB

J.T. Washington

Satellite

5-8

no

RB

Rodney Watson Jr.

Lakeland

Lakeland

5-8

no

RB

James White

St. Thomas Aquinas

Ft. Lauderdale

6-1

yes

RB

Carlton Wilkerson

Bradenton Manatee

Bradenton

5-9

no

RB

Malik Wilson

St. Petersburg

5-8

no

RB

Denzel Wimberly

St. Thomas Aquinas

Ft. Lauderdale

5-9

no

RB

Warren Witherspoon

St. Petersburg Lakewood

St. Petersburg

5-9

190

no

RB

Ish Witter

2014

Tampa Alonso

5-8

no

RB

James Worthen

St. Petersburg Dixie Hollins

St. Petersburg

6-0

no

RB

Devon Wright

Taravella

Ft. Lauderdale

5-11

no

RB

Joseph Yearby

2014

Miami Central

Miami

5-9

yes

WR

Rodney Adams

2013

St. Petersburg Lakewood

St. Petersburg

yes

WR

Raphael Andrades

Tallahassee Lincoln

Tallahassee

6-1

no

WR

Alvin Bailey

2013

Seffner Armwood

Seffner

6-0

no

WR

Richard Benjamin

Tampa Middleton

Tampa

no

WR

Chris Black

Jacksonville First Coast

Jacksonville

5-11

yes

WR

DeSean Blair

2014

Jacksonville Sandalwood

6-4

yes

WR

Tyre Brady

2014

South Dade

6-4

no

WR

Ryeshene Bronson

2014

Ft. Myers Dunbar

6-3

no

WR

Quenton Bundrage

Bradenton Manatee

Bradenton

6-1

no

WR

EJ Burston

2013

Palmetto

Palmetto

6-2

no

WR

Duron Carter

St. Thomas Aquinas

Ft. Lauderdale

6-3

yes

WR

Sam Collins

2013

Lakeland Kathleen

Lakeland

5-9

no

WR

Shaun Corbett

Miami Varela

Miami

6-0

no

WR

Shawn Corker

Ft. Lauderale Cardinal Gibbons

Ft. Lauderdale

6-1

yes

WR

Corey Crawford

2013

Palmetto

Palmetto

5-8

no

WR

Neally Cunningham

Bayside

Melbourne

6-1

no

WR

Andra Davis

Tampa Jefferson

Tampa

6-1

no

WR

Sermetrious Dennis Jr.

St. Petersburg Lakewood

St. Petersburg

5-7

no

WR

Greg Dent

Belle Glades Central

Belle Glades

6-1

no

WR

Jake Desrosleirs

Sarasota High

Sarasota

6-0

no

WR

Dwayne Difton

St. Thomas Aquinas

Ft. Walton Beach

6-2

no

WR

Johnnie Dixon

2014

Palm Beach Dwyer

6-0

no

WR

Cordero Dixon

Gainesville

Gainesville

5-11

no

WR

Willie Downs

Tallahassee Lincoln

Tallahassee

6-1

170

yes

WR

Quinton Dunbar

Booker T. Washington

Miami

6-3

no

WR

Chris Dunkley

Pahokee

Pahokee

5-11

no

WR

Joe Eason

Pahokee

Pahokee

5-9

no

WR

Adly Enoicy

2014

Delray Beach Atlantic

6-4

no

WR

Curt Evans

Hollywood Chaminade Madonna

5-11

5

170

no

WR

Justin Ferguson

Flanagan

Ft. Lauderdale

6-1

no

WR

Dontravious Floyd

South Dade

Miami

6-3

yes

WR

Isaiah Ford

2014

Jacksonville Trinity Christian

6-3

yes

WR

Charles Gaines

Miami Central

Miami

6-1

no

WR

Chris Gallon

Orlando Dr. Phillips

Orlando

6-4

no

WR

James Green

Tallahassee Leon

Tallahassee

6-3

no

WR

Tyree Green

Boca Ciega

St. Petersburg

6-1

185

no

WR

Rashad Greene

St. Thomas Aquinas

Ft. Lauderdale

6-2

175

no

WR

Sterling Griffin

Miami Pace

Miami

6-1

no

FB

Maurice Hagens

Tampa Bay Tech

Tampa

6-1

yes

WR

Michalee Harris

Miami Northwestern

Miami

6-0

no

WR

Patrick Harris

Groveland South Lake

6-1

yes

WR

Shaquille Harris

Palmetto

Palmetto

5-9

no

WR

Javon Harrison

2014

Lakeland Kathleen

6-2

yes

WR

Willie Haulstead

Titusville

Titusville

6-5

yes

WR

Roddrick Haynes

2015

Lakeland Kathleen

Lakeland

5-10

no

WR

Di Quez Henderson

St. Petersburg Gibbs

St. Petersburg

5-9

165

no

WR

Andre Hobbs jr.

Sarasota Booker

Sarasota

5-8

no

WR

Corey Holmes

2014

St. Thomas Aquinas

6-2

yes

WR

Alton Howard

Orlando Edgewater

Orlando

5-9

no

WR

Steve Ishmael

2014

North Miami Beach

6-2

no

WR

Marquel Jacks

Tampa Middleton

Tampa

no

WR

Marcus Jackson

St. Petersburg Lakewood

St. Petersburg

6-2

no

WR

DeAndre Jasper

Miami Jackson

Miami

5-10

no

WR

Adrian Jenkins

Tampa Jefferson

Tampa

6-3

no

WR

Rayshawn Jenkins

Admiral Farragut

St. Petersburg

no

WR

Garrett Johnson

2014

West Orange

5-9

yes

WR

Charles Johnson

Miami Central

Miami

6-0

no

WR

Avery Johnson

Pompano Blanche Ely

Pompano Beach

6-2

yes

WR

DeJoshua Johnson

Pahokee

Pahokee

6-1

yes

WR

Randy "Duke" Johnson

Miami Norland

Miami

5-10

165

yes

WR

Travis Johnson

2013

Tampa Jesuit

Tampa

6-4

yes

WR

Kevis Jones

Northeast

Ft. Lauderdale

6-3

no

FB

Jacob Kraut

2014

Jacksonville Fletcher

Jacksonville

6-0

yes

WR

Ermon Lane

2014

Homestead

Homestead

6-2

no

WR

Anthony Lauro

2013

Bradenton Manatee

Bradenton

no

WR

Rashard Lawrence

Orlando Olympia

Orlando

6-2

yes

WR

Lawrence Lee

2014

West Florida Tech

5-10

yes

WR

Trevon Lee

2014

Ft. Lauderale Cardinal Gibbons

5-11

no

WR

Malcolm Lewis

Miramar

Miramar

5-11

205

no

WR

Gary Lodge

Miami Norland

Miami

6-2

190

no

WR

Nathan Marvel

Tampa Plant

Tampa

6-3

205

no

WR

Devonte Mathis

Miramar

Miramar

6-2

no

WR

Ivan McCartney

Miramar

Miramar

6-3

yes

WR

Jacob McCrary

2013

Miami Coral Reef

6-0

yes

WR

Benjamin McCroy

Lakeland

Lakeland

5-8

no

WR

Tremane McCullough

Royal Palm Beach

Palm Beach

5-9

no

WR

Isaiah McKenzie

2014

American Heritage

Plantation

5-8

no

WR

Kelvin McKnight

2015

Bradenton Manatee

Bradenton

5-7

no

WR

Fred McRae

Hollywood Chaminade Madonna

Hollywood

5-9

no

WR

Javares McRoy

Lakeland

Lakeland

5-9

yes

WR

Recardo Miller

Orlando Dr. Phillips

Orlando

6-3

190

yes

WR

Chris Moore

Tampa Jefferson

Tampa

6-0

yes

WR

Kenneth Myers

Jacksonville First Coast

Jacksonville

6-2

no

WR

Javon Perdue

Jacksonville Raines

Jacksonville

6-3

no

WR

Latroy Pittman

North Marion

Ocala

6-1

yes

WR

Joshua Reese

Miami Central

Miami

6-1

yes

WR

Xavier Rhodes

Miami Norland

Miami

6-2

yes

WR

NuKeese Richardson

Pahokee

Pahokee

5-9

yes

WR

JoJo Robinson

2014

Miami Northwestern

5-10

yes

WR

Eli Rogers

Miami Northwestern

Miami

5-9

yes

WR

Travis Rudolph

2014

Cardinal Newman

Palm Beach

6-0

no

WR

Ace Sanders

Bradenton Manatee

Bradenton

5-8

yes

WR

Artavis Scott

2014

East Lake

Tarpon Springs

5-11

yes

WR

Lamar Scruggs

Jacksonville Fletcher

Jacksonville

6-3

no

WR

Kenny Shaw

Orlando Dr. Phillips

Orlando

6-1

yes

WR

Leon Shorter

Fort Pierce Westwood

Fort Pierce

6-3

no

WR

Rodney Smith

Miami Archbishop Carroll

Miami

6-5

215

yes

WR

Brandon Snell

Miami Norland

Miami

5-11

170

no

WR

Ryan Sousa

2014

Lake Nona

6-0

yes

WR

Isaiah Stallings

Jacksonville Raines

Jacksonville

6-2

no

WR

Moral Stephens

2014

Taylor

6-3

no

WR

Tacoi Sumler

Miami Columbus

Miami

5-8

no

WR

Sean Tapley

Jacksonville Raines

Jacksonville

6-0

yes

WR

James Whitfield

Ft Myers

Ft. Myers

6-1

no

WR

Eric Williams

Bradenton Manatee

Bradenton

6-1

no

WR

Kody Williams

Niceville

Niceville

6-3

no

WR

Quincy Wilson

2014

University

Ft. Lauderdale

6-2

no

WR

Leon Woods

Lakeland Lake Gibson

Lakeland

6-2

no

WR

Rantavious Wooten

Belle Glades Central

Belle Glades

5-11

no

WR

C.J. Worton

2014

South Dade

6-0

yes

WR

Willis Wright

Miami Springs

Miami

6-1

no

OL

Josh Allen

2014

Jacksonville Sandalwood

6-2

yes

OL

Billy Atterbury

2015

Clearwater Central Catholic

Clearwater

no

TE

Orson Charles

Tampa Plant

Tampa

6-3

no

OL

Brent Clayton

Lakeland

Lakeland

6-2

no

OL

Mason Cole

2014

East Lake

6-5

yes

OL

Trevor Darling

2014

Miami Central

6-5

yes

OL

Ty Darlington

Apopka

Apopka

6-4

no

TE

Orlando David

Hollywood Chaminade Madonna

Hollywood

6-3

no

OL

Kameron Davis

Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson

Ft. Lauderdale

6-8

no

OL

Zach Debell

Tarpon Springs

6-7

270

no

OL

Travaris Dorsey

2014

Jacksonville Raines

6-3

yes

OL

Jessamen Dunker

Boynton Beach

Boynton

6-6

yes

TE

Charles Fashaw

Miami Northwestern

Miami

6-3

no

TE

Brandon Fulse

Ft. Meade

6-4

no

OL

Abraham Garcia

University

Ft. Lauderdale

6-6

no

OL

Reilly Gibbons

2014

St. Petersburg Catholic

6-6

yes

OL

Evan Goodman

Lakeland

Lakeland

6-4

264

no

OL

Devin Goodman

Lakeland

Lakeland

6-2

259

no

OL

Chaz Green

Tampa Catholic

Tampa

6-6

265

no

OL

James Hamilton

Orlando Olympia

Orlando

6-3

335

no

OL

Kavaris Harkless

2014

Jacksonville Trinity Christian

6-5

yes

OL

Bobby Hart

St. Thomas Aquinas

Ft. Lauderdale

6-4

no

OL

Jeff Hartung

Orange Park Ridgeview

Orange Park

6-3

no

OL

Reno Henderson

Ocala Vanguard

Ocala

6-4

no

TE

Jeff Heuerman

Naples Barron Collier

Naples

6-5

yes

OL

Danny Isidora

Cypress Bay

6-3

no

OL

Marcus Jackson

Vero Beach

Vero Beach

6-3

yes

OL

Errin Joe

Lakeland Lake Gibson

Lakeland

6-4

no

OL

Alan Johnson

Melbourne Palm Bay

Melbourne

6-3

no

OL

Chris Jones

Jacksonville Raines

Jacksonville

6-5

no

OL

Jose Jose

Booker T. Washington

Miami

6-5

yes

OL

Kamran Joyner

Wesley Chapel

Tampa

6-3

no

OL

Richard Kallay

2015

Clearwater Central Catholic

Clearwater

no

OL

Benjamin Knox

2014

Deland

6-6

yes

OL

Max Lang

Orlando Boone

Orlando

6-4

no

OL

Nick Linder

2014

St. Thomas Aquinas

6-3

yes

OL

Brandon Linder

St. Thomas Aquinas

Ft. Lauderdale

6-4

no

OL

Sterling Lovelady

Navarre

6-2

272

no

OL

Mike Marseille

Ft. Pierce Central

Fort Pierce

6-5

no

OL

Corey Martinez

2014

Tampa Catholic

6-4

yes

OL

Prince Matt

Bradenton Manatee

Bradenton

6-6

no

OL

Mike Matulis

Park Vista

6-6

265

no

OL

Montel McBride

2014

Plant City

6-4

yes

OL

KC McDermott

2014

Palm Beach Central

6-6

yes

OL

Shane McDernott

Palm Beach Central

Palm Beach

6-3

yes

TE

Michael McFarland

Tampa Blake

Tampa

6-6

yes

OL

Patrick Miller

Palm Beach Dwyer

Palm Beach

6-7

no

OL

Tyler Moore

Clearwater Countryside

Clearwater

6-5

yes

TE

Nick OLeary

Palm Beach Dwyer

Palm Beach

6-4

yes

OL

Henry Orelus

Belle Glades Central

Belle Glades

6-5

yes

OL

Trey Pettis

Deland

Deland

6-4

yes

OL

Omari Phillips

Venice

Venice

6-5

yes

OL

Corey Porter

Bradenton Southeast

Bradenton

6-2

no

OL

Tony Posada

Tampa Plant

Tampa

6-6

yes

TE

Jordan Prestwood

Plant City

6-3

no

TE

Sean Price

North Marion

Ocala

6-4

no

TE

Kelvin Rainey

Yulee

Yulee

6-3

0

no

OL

Sam Ranieri

Orlando Dr. Phillips

Orlando

6-2

no

OL

Ray Raulerson

2014

Tampa Plant

6-5

yes

OL

Johnny Roberts

St. Petersburg Lakewood

St. Petersburg

6-0

no

OL

David Sharpe

2013

Providence Christian

6-7

no

TE

Jordan Sherit

Tampa Hillsborough

Tampa

no

OL

Ian Silberman

Fleming Island

Jacksonville

6-4

yes

TE

Kent Taylor

Land O Lakes

6-4

no

OL

John Theus

Jacksonville Bolles

Jacksonville

6-6

no

OL

Mike Thomas

Boca Ciega

St. Petersburg

6-1

no

OL

Cody Waldrop

Seffner Armwood

Seffner

6-3

no

OL

Colby Watson

Pensacola Pine Forest

Pensacola

6-6

no

OL

Jared Wheeler

Plantation American Heritage

Plantation

6-4

no

OL

Tramell Williams

Jacksonville Robert E Lee

Jacksonville

6-3

yes

OL

Duaron Williams

Orlando Jones

Orlando

6-4

no

OL

Isaiah Wynn

2014

St. Petersburg Lakewood

6-2

no

OL

Avery Young

Palm Beach Gardens

Palm Beach

6-6

no

DE

Kenyon Brown

2014

Hardee

6-3

no

DE

Clay Burton

Venice

Venice

6-5

yes

DE

Anthony Chickillo

Tampa Alonso

Tampa

6-3

227

yes

DE

Gerald Christian

Palm Beach Dwyer

Palm Beach

6-3

yes

DE

Darious Cummings

Titusville

Titusville

6-3

yes

DE

Bryant Dubose

Northeast

Deerfield Beach

6-4

227

no

DE

Dyron Dye

Sanford Seminole

Sanford

6-3

yes

DE

Kaseem Edman

Orlando Dr. Phillips

Orlando

6-3

no

DE

Julius Forte

Boca Ciega

St. Petersburg

6-3

yes

DE

Dante Fowler

St. Petersburg Lakewood

St. Petersburg

6-3

225

yes

DE

Ryne Giddins

Seffner Armwood

Seffner

6-3

yes

DE

Deon Green

Orlando Olympia

Orlando

6-2

no

DE

Trent Harris

2014

Winter Park

6-2

yes

DE

Jonathan Harris

Boynton Beach

Boynton

6-2

no

DE

Demetrius Jackson

2014

Booker T. Washington

6-5

yes

DE

Arrington Jenkins

Miami Killian

Miami

6-3

no

DE

Delvin Jones

Miami Palmetto

Miami

6-4

no

DE

Eric Kinsey

Miami Northwestern

Miami

6-4

no

DE

Aaron Lynch

Island Coast

Cape Coral

6-5

yes

DE

Curtis Maggitt

Palm Beach Dwyer

West Palm Beach

6-2

no

DE

Blake McClain

2014

Jacksonville Sandalwood

6-3

yes

DE

Tyriq McCord

Tampa Jefferson

Tampa

6-3

no

DE

Nick McNeal

St. Petersburg

5-8

no

DE

Tevin Mithchell

Sarasota Booker

Sarasota

6-1

no

DE

Toney Moore

Kings Academy

West Palm Beach

6-2

no

DE

Deiontrez Mount

Fort Walton Beach

Ft. Walton Beach

6-5

yes

DE

Tyree Owens

2014

Oviedo

6-4

yes

DE

D.J. Pettway

Pensacola Catholic

Pensacola

6-4

yes

DE

Anthony Rabasa

Miami Columbus

Miami

6-3

no

DE

Justus Reed

2014

Clearwater Central Catholic

6-5

yes

DE

Thomas Ryan

Marathon

Ft. Lauderdale

6-2

no

DE

Victor Sanchez

Boca Ciega

St. Petersburg

6-2

no

DE

Rashawn Shaw

2013

Ft. Pierce Central

6-3

yes

DE

Ryan Shazier

Plantation

Plantation

6-3

no

DE

Mike Smith

2014

Miami Northwestern

6-3

yes

DE

Ed Stinson

South Dade

Miami

6-5

230

yes

DE

Dalvon Stuckey

Walton

6-2

yes

DE

Stanley Sylverain

Naples Golden Gate

Naples

6-3

no

DE

Trent Taylor

Lakeland Lake Gibson

Lakeland

6-3

no

DE

Chris Terry

Jacksonville First Coast

Jacksonville

6-3

no

DE

Chad Thomas

2014

Miami Central

Miami

6-4

yes

DE

Lynden Trail

Booker T. Washington

Miami

6-7

yes

DE

Timothy Verdell

St, Augustine

St. Augustine

6-0

no

DE

Olivier Vernon

Miami American

Miami

6-3

yes

DE

Denzel Ware

2014

Crestview

6-1

yes

DE

Alex Williams

Tallahassee FAMU High

Tallahassee

6-4

no

DE

Ricardo Williams

Homestead

Homestead

6-5

210

no

DT

Brandon Burke

2014

Jacksonville Ed White

Jacksonville

6-3

no

DT

Todd Chandler

Miami Northwestern

Miami

5-11

yes

DT

Demarcus Christmas

2014

Bradenton Manatee

Bradenton

6-4

285

yes

DT

Khari Clark

2014

Hollywood Chaminade Madonna

6-2

yes

DT

Deanglo Dawes

Bradenton Southeast

Bradenton

6-1

no

DT

Michael Dozier

Homestead

Miami

6-2

no

DT

Josh Elizondo

Naples

Naples

6-1

280

no

DT

Antonio Ford

Pahokee

Pahokee

6-4

no

DT

Giovani Francois

Bradenton Southeast

Bradenton

6-2

no

DT

Corey Gaines

Tallahassee Godby

Tallahassee

6-1

no

DT

John Gallagher

Ponte Vedra Nease

St. Augustine

6-3

yes

DT

Tavadis Glenn

Jacksonville Raines

Jacksonville

6-5

yes

DT

Lonnie Gosha

Lake Butler Union County

6-2

270

no

DT

Deon Green

Orlando Olympia

6-3

270

no

DT

Jelani Hamilton

St. Thomas Aquinas

Ft. Lauderdale

6-5

no

DT

Arthur Jeffrey

Sarasota Booker

Sarasota

6-2

no

DT

Tim Jernigan

Lake City Columbia

Lake City

6-2

275

no

DT

Frederick Jones

2014

Miami Central

6-2

yes

DT

Nile Lawrence-Stample

Nova

Ft. Lauderdale

6-0

300

yes

DT

Jericho Lee

Tallahassee Godby

Tallahassee

6-1

no

DT

Corey Lemonier

Hialeah

Miami

6-2

no

DT

Shelldon Lewinson

Seffner Armwood

Seffner

6-1

no

DT

Deonte McAllister

Tampa Alonso

Tampa

6-3

yes

DT

Jacobbi McDaniel

Madison County

Madison

6-0

270

yes

DT

Derrick Mitchell

Jacksonville First Coast

Jacksonville

6-5

no

DT

Earl Moore

Tampa Hillsborough

Tampa

6-2

no

DT

Anthony Moten

2014

St. Thomas Aquinas

Ft. Lauderdale

6-4

no

DT

Giorgio Newberry

Ft. Pierce Central

Fort Pierce

6-5

no

DT

Louis Nix

Jacksonville Raines

Jacksonville

6-1

yes

DT

Tarek Odoms

St, Augustine

St. Augustine

5-11

no

DT

Brent Oliver

Lakeland

Lakeland

5-8

281

no

DT

Leon Orr

New Port Gulf Ritchey

Newport Richey

6-4

yes

DT

Quinton Pompey

Bradenton Manatee

Bradenton

6-3

no

DT

Teko Powell

Miami Norland

Miami

6-1

no

DT

Dontavious Pyron

Tampa Chamberlain

Tampa

6-1

no

DT

Luther Robinson

Fort Pierce Westwood

Fort Pierce

6-3

yes

DT

Calvin Smith

Hialeah

Miami

6-3

no

DT

Calvin Smith

Hialeah

Miami

6-4

no

DT

Frank Souza

Ponte Vedra Nease

St. Augustine

6-3

yes

DT

Brandon Taylor

Miami Dr. Krop

Miami

6-1

no

DT

Adam Torres

2014

Lake Mary

6-5

yes

DT

Travonte Valentine

2014

Champagnat Catholic

6-3

yes

DT

Elkino Watkins

Booker T. Washington

Miami

6-2

270

no

DT

Sean Watson

Panama City Rutherford

Panama City

6-3

no

DT

Leonard Williams

Daytona Beach Mainland

Daytona Beach

6-4

no

DT

Drakkar Wilson

Bradenton Manatee

Bradenton

5-11

no

OLB

Phillip Amone

Orlando Dr. Phillips

Orlando

5-11

no

OLB

Dillon Bates

2014

Ponte Vedra

6-3

yes

OLB

Andrew Beck

2014

Tampa Plant

6-3

yes

OLB

Marquise Blanchard

2013

Miami Jackson

Miami

6-2

no

OLB

Caanan brown

2014

Clearwater Central Catholic

Clearwater

6-3

230

no

OLB

Sederius Bryant

Sanford Seminole

Sanford

6-0

no

OLB

Edsel Caprice

Cape Coral

Cape Coral

6-2

yes

OLB

Cole Champion

St. Thomas Aquinas

Ft. Lauderdale

6-1

no

OLB

Kain Daub

2014

Jacksonville Sandalwood

6-3

yes

OLB

Darius Davis

Miami Dr. Krop

Miami

6-0

no

OLB

Noor Davis

The Villages

6-4

no

OLB

Marc Deas

Kissimmee Osceola

Kissimmee

6-2

yes

OLB

Steven Dumervil

Boca Ciega

St. Petersburg

6-0

no

OLB

Charles Favors

Orlando Dr. Phillips

Orlando

6-0

no

OLB

Willie Ferrell

Tallahassee FAMU High

Tallahassee

6-1

no

OLB

Quanthony Fletcher

Miami Dr. Krop

Miami

6-1

no

OLB

Deonate Gary

Lakeland

Lakeland

6-0

no

OLB

Jonathan General

Ocala Trinity Catholic

Ocala

6-0

no

OLB

Jeremiah George

Clearwater

Clearwater

5-11

no

OLB

Jeremiah George

Clearwater

Clearwater

no

OLB

Shane Gordon

Cypress Bay

Ft. Lauderdale

6-1

no

OLB

Markeis Hall

Miramar

6-1

no

OLB

Darius Hall

Miami Coral Reef

Miami

6-0

no

OLB

Erick Hallmon

Cardinal Gibbons

Ft. Lauderdale

6-1

no

OLB

Kris Harris

2014

Tallahassee Godby

6-0

no

OLB

Christian Hill

South Dade

Homestead

5-11

no

OLB

Julian Hooker

St. Petersburg Lakewood

St. Petersburg

5-8

no

OLB

Vincent Jackson

2014

Tampa Jesuit

6-3

no

OLB

Joseph Jackson

Jacksonville First Coast

Jacksonville

6-2

no

OLB

Xavier Johnson

St. Petersburg Lakewood

St. Petersburg

6-0

no

OLB

Christian Jones

Lake Howell

Altamonte Springs

6-3

yes

OLB

Karl Joseph

Orlando Edgewater

Orlando

5-11

no

OLB

Dan Koenig

Cape Coral

Cape Coral

6-6

yes

OLB

Terrell Lewis

2014

Ocoee

6-2

no

OLB

Jeff Luc

Treasure Coast

Port St. Lucie

6-1

yes

OLB

Teddy Mathews

Royal Palm Beach

Palm Beach

6-3

220

yes

OLB

D'Ronzjiah Mathews

2013

South Fort Myers

Ft. Myers

6-3

no

OLB

Nick Menocal

Miami Belen Jesuit

Miami

6-2

yes

OLB

C.J. Mizell

Tallahassee Leon

Tallahassee

6-2

yes

OLB

Quayshawn Nealy

Lakeland

Lakeland

6-0

no

OLB

Kevin Nelson

Gainesville

Gainesville

6-2

yes

OLB

Brian Nicholson

Miami Coral Reef

Miami

6-1

no

OLB

Reggie Northrop

Jacksonville First Coast

Jacksonville

6-1

no

OLB

Darrion Owens

2014

Oakleaf

6-3

yes

OLB

Miles Pace

Miami Central

Miami

6-1

no

OLB

Danzell Perryman

Coral Gables

5-11

no

OLB

Brooke Peters

Sarasota High

Sarasota

6-0

no

OLB

Jacob Pugh

2014

Tallahassee Godby

6-3

yes

OLB

Delvin Purifoy

2014

Pensacola Catholic

6-2

yes

OLB

DaQual Randall

Palmetto

Palmetto

6-0

no

OLB

Shakeel Rashad

Jacksonville Episcopal

Jacksonville

6-2

no

OLB

Sharieff Rhasheed

2014

Ft. Pierce Central

6-4

no

OLB

Marvin Robinson

Lake Region

Lakeland

6-1

yes

OLB

Deon Rogers

Treasure Coast

Port St. Lucie

6-3

yes

OLB

Taylor Romera

2015

Clearwater Central Catholic

Clearwater

no

OLB

Allen Singleton

Miami Jackson

Miami

6-0

no

OLB

Michael Smith

2014

Miami Northwestern

6-2

no

OLB

Tony Steward

St. Augustine Menendez

St. Augustine

6-2

no

OLB

Erik Striker

Seffner Armwood

Seffner

6-1

no

OLB

Frankie Telfort

Miami Gulliver Prep

Miami

5-11

no

OLB

Kadeem Thomas

Tallahassee Godby

Tallahassee

5-11

no

OLB

Shaun Ward

Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson

6-2

yes

OLB

James Washington

Winter Park

Orlando

6-3

no

OLB

Eric Watts

Jacksonville Wolfson

Jacksonville

6-0

no

OLB

Jeff Williams

2014

Tallahassee Lincoln

6-1

yes

OLB

Rodney Williams

Tampa Spoto

Tampa

6-1

no

OLB

Ramik Wilson

Tampa Jefferson

Tampa

6-4

no

OLB

Richard Yeargin III

2014

University

Ft. Lauderdale

6-3

no

MLB

Keith Brown

Miami Norland

Miami

6-1

215

yes

MLB

Keith Brown

Miami Norland

Miami

6-1

yes

MLB

Mike Douglas

Largo

Largo

5-10

190

no

MLB

Denzel Drone

Plant City

Plant City

6-3

yes

MLB

Vauchard Goodridge

St. Petersburg Lakewood

St. Petersburg

6-0

no

MLB

Jordan Jones

Lakeland

Lakeland

6-1

220

no

MLB

William Lucas

Lakeland

Lakeland

6-1

217

yes

MLB

Mike Marry

Largo

Largo

6-2

no

MLB

Larvez Mars

Apopka

Apopka

5-10

no

MLB

Gionni Paul

Lakeland Kathleen

Lakeland

5-11

no

MLB

Kelvin Powell

St. Petersburg

5-10

no

MLB

Joel Radovich

Sarasota High

Sarasota

6-0

no

MLB

Dylan Rubino

Largo

Largo

5-9

no

MLB

Petey Smith

Seffner Armwood

Seffner

6-0

yes

MLB

Kent Turene

Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson

Ft. Lauderdale

6-3

230

no

DB

Willie Bailey

Hallandale

Hallendale

6-1

no

DB

John Battle

2014

Hallandale

6-2

yes

DB

Nigel Bethel II

2014

Booker T. Washington

5-8

yes

DB

Adrian Burton

Pompano Blanche Ely

Pompano Beach

5-9

no

DB

Brandon Butler

Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson

Ft. Lauderdale

6-0

no

DB

Michael Carter

Pompano Blanche Ely

Pompano Beach

5-11

no

DB

Jeremy Cash

Plantation

Plantation

6-2

yes

DB

Jonas Clark

Booker T. Washington

Miami

5-10

no

DB

De'Eric Culver

2014

Tallahassee Godby

6-0

yes

DB

Dondre Davis

St. Petersburg

5-8

no

DB

Cortez Davis

Daytona Beach Mainland

Daytona Beach

6-4

yes

DB

T.J. Davis

Tallahassee Godby

Tallahassee

6-0

no

DB

Vernon Davis

Miami Coral Reef

Miami

5-10

no

DB

Ricardo Dixon

Hallandale

Hallendale

5-11

no

DB

D'Cota Dixon

2014

New Smyrna Beach

5-11

no

DB

Alex Dixon

Clearwater Countryside

Clearwater

5-11

no

DB

Phillip Dorsett

St. Thomas Aquinas

Ft. Lauderdale

5-10

no

DB

Step Durham

2014

Atlantic Coast

5-11

yes

DB

Marcus Edwards

St. Petersburg Lakewood

St. Petersburg

5-8

no

DB

Tony Fields

2014

Tallahassee Godby

5-10

no

DB

Thomas Finnie

Miami Central

Miami

5-10

no

DB

Lukas Foreman

Naples

Naples

5-10

no

DB

Kendall Gant

2014

Lakeland Lake Gibson

6-3

yes

DB

Kyle Gibson

2014

Seffner Armwood

6-0

no

DB

Brian Goodman

Plant City

Plant City

5-9

no

DB

Jabari Gorman

Miami Pace

Miami

5-11

no

DB

Jabari Gorman

Miami Pace

Miami

5-11

no

DB

Jeremiah Green

Tampa Hillsborough

Tampa

no

DB

Deion Hallmon

2014

Cypress Bay

6-0

no

DB

Cortez Hargrett

Plant City

Plant City

5-9

no

DB

Natturner Harris

Booker T. Washington

Miami

5-10

no

DB

Al Harris Jr

2014

St. Thomas Aquinas

5-10

yes

DB

Willie Hickman

Pahokee

Pahokee

5-10

no

DB

Gerrod Holliman

Homestead Southridge

Homestead

6-0

180

no

DB

Tracy Howard

Miramar

Miramar

6-0

no

DB

J.C. Jackson

2014

Immokalee

5-10

yes

DB

Derwin James

2015

Haines City

Haines City

185

yes

DB

Kieron James

Bradenton Southeast

Bradenton

6-1

no

DB

Michael Johnson

2014

Champagnat Catholic

6-1

yes

DB

Mike Johnson

2014

Clearwater Countryside

5-11

no

DB

Chris Johnson

Ocala Trinity Catholic

Ocala

5-10

no

DB

Andrew Johnson

Homestead Southridge

Homestead

5-11

yes

DB

LaMarcus Joyner

St. Thomas Aquinas

Ft. Lauderdale

5-8

yes

DB

D.J. Key

Largo

Largo

5-9

170

no

DB

Rashard Knight

Jacksonville Trinity Christian

Jacksonville

5-11

no

DB

Chris Lammons

2014

Plantation

5-9

no

DB

Mike Lang

Largo

Largo

5-9

no

DB

Ryan Lankford

Jacksonville Paxon

Jacksonville

6-0

0

no

DB

Crevon Leblanc

Belle Glades Central

Belle Glades

5-9

no

DB

Amos Leggett

Miami Gulliver Prep

Miami

6-0

yes

DB

Jevaris Little

St. Petersburg Lakewood

St. Petersburg

no

DB

Duran Lowe

Plant City

Plant City

6-0

yes

DB

Donaldven Manning

Miami Edison

Miami

5-11

no

DB

Jarvis McCall

Seffner Armwood

Seffner

73

no

DB

Tevin McCaskill

Miami Northwestern

Miami

5-11

no

DB

Khiry McQuay

Seffner Armwood

Tampa

5-9

no

DB

Carl Miles

Cypress Bay

Cypress Bay

5-10

no

DB

Terrence Mitchell

Tampa Hillsborough

Tampa

5-10

no

DB

Stevie Murph

St. Petersburg

no

DB

Juan Neloms

Tallahassee Leon

Tallahassee

6-1

no

DB

Deatrick Nichols

2014

Miami Central

5-10

no

DB

Antawn Nobles

2013

Tampa Blake

Tampa

no

DB

Amani Oruwariye

2014

Tampa Gaither

6-1

no

DB

Derek Owens

Jacksonville Jackson

Jacksonville

5-11

yes

DB

Keion Payne

St. Thomas Aquinas

Ft. Lauderdale

5-8

no

DB

Bryant Poole

Bradenton Southeast

Bradenton

5-11

no

DB

Cameron Posey

American Heritage

Delray Beach

6-2

no

DB

Louchiez Purifoy

Pensacola Pine Forest

Pensacola

6-0

yes

DB

Kendall Randolph

2014

Tallahassee Lincoln

5-11

no

DB

Jermaine Reve

Miami Northwestern

Miami

5-9

170

no

DB

Cody Riggs

St. Thomas Aquinas

Ft. Lauderdale

5-9

no

DB

Rick Rivers

Cocoa

Cocoa

6-1

no

DB

Marcus Robersom

St. Thomas Aquinas

Ft. Lauderdale

6-1

170

no

DB

Josh Robinson

Plantation

Plantation

5-10

no

DB

Roderick Ryles

Orlando Dr. Phillips

Orlando

6-1

no

DB

Kendall Sawyer

2014

East Lee County

6-0

no

DB

Justin Simmons

Martin County

Stuart

6-2

no

DB

Deion Singleton

2014

Tallahassee Godby

6-2

no

DB

Keelin Smith

Treasure Coast

Port St. Lucie

6-2

yes

DB

Quayshun Smith

Tallahassee Godby

Tallahassee

5-8

no

DB

Robenson Therezie

Miami Jackson

Miami

5-10

no

DB

Nick Waisome

Groveland South Lake

5-9

no

DB

Herbert Waters

Homestead

Homestead

5-11

no

DB

AJ Westbrook

2015

Daytona Beach Mainland

6-0

180

no

DB

Jeremi Wilkes

Tampa Catholic

Tampa

5-11

175

no

DB

Travis Williams

Cooper City

Ft. Lauderdale

6-0

yes

DB

P.J. Williams

Ocala Vanguard

Ocala

6-1

yes

DB

Lo Wood

Apopka

Apopka

5-10

yes

S

Antwan Anderson

Plant City

Plant City

72

no

S

Lamarcus Brutus

Treasure Coast

Port St. Lucie

6-1

yes

S

Deon Bush

Miami Columbus

Miami

6-1

no

S

Frank Crawford

Miami Gulliver Prep

Miami

6-1

no

S

Jordan Diggs

Bishop Verot

Ft. Myers

6-0

no

S

Demar Dorsey

Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson

Ft. Lauderdale

6-2

yes

S

Jonathan Dowling

Bradenton Southeast

Bradenton

6-4

yes

S

Eric Dungy

Tampa Plant

Tampa

6-1

170

no

S

Angelo Hadley

Seffner Armwood

Seffner

6-1

yes

S

JaJuan Harley

Tallahassee Rickards

Tallahassee

6-2

yes

S

Clinton Heavens

Bradenton Manatee

Bradenton

6-0

no

S

Mike Jones

Orlando Edgewater

Orlando

6-1

no

S

Wayne Lyons

Ft. Lauderdale Dillard

Ft. Lauderdale

6-1

no

S

Trey Marshall

2014

Lake City Columbia

6-0

yes

S

Marcus Maye

Melbourne Holy Trinity

Melbourne

6-2

no

S

Jordan Montgomery

Groveland South Lake

6-1

no

S

Zeke Motta

Vero Beach

Vero Beach

6-2

yes

S

Brian Robinson

St. Thomas Aquinas

Ft. Lauderdale

6-0

no

S

Jonathan Scott

Daytona Beach Seabreeze

Daytona Beach

6-1

no

S

Jawanza Starling

Tallahassee Lincoln

Tallahassee

6-2

no

S

Carl Williams

Jacksonville First Coast

Jacksonville

6-0

185

4.58

no

ATH

Jimmy Bayes

2014

Immokalee

6-3

yes

ATH

Shaquille Beverly

Jacksonville First Coast

Jacksonville

5-8

no

ATH

Chris Bivins

Gainesville

Gainesville

5-11

no

ATH

Travis Blanks

North Florida Christian

Tallahassee

6-1

no

ATH

Marvin Bracy

Orlando Boone

Orlando

6-0

no

ATH

Jojo Brooks

Ponte Vedra Nease

St. Augustine

6-0

no

ATH

Anthony Brown

Tampa Hillsborough

Tampa

no

ATH

George Campbell

2015

East Lake

Tarpon Springs

6-4

yes

ATH

Ahmad Christian

Jacksonville Trinity Christian

Jacksonville

5-10

no

ATH

Undray Clark

Miami Varela

Miami

5-10

no

ATH

Torry Clayton

South Dade

Homestead

5-10

no

ATH

Hasean Clinton-Dix

Orlando Dr. Phillips

Orlando

6-3

no

ATH

Travares Copeland

Fort Pierce Westwood

Fort Pierce

6-0

no

ATH

CJ Cotman

2017

Clearwater Central Catholic

Clearwater

5-9

no

ATH

Dallas Crawford

South Fort Myers

5-10

no

ATH

Jeremy Davis

Ft Myers

Ft. Myers

5-11

yes

ATH

Ryan Davis

2015

St. Petersburg Lakewood

St. Petersburg

5-10

no

ATH

Andre Dubose

Sanford Seminole

Sanford

6-0

yes

ATH

Mike Dumas

Island Coast

Cape Coral

6-2

no

ATH

Matt Elam

Palm Beach Dwyer

Palm Beach

6-1

yes

ATH

Quinton Flowers

2014

Miami Jackson

5-11

no

ATH

Terrell Floyd

Port St. Lucie

Port St. Lucie

6-0

no

ATH

Deionte Gaines

2014

Orlando Dr. Phillips

5-8

no

ATH

Deionte Gaines

2014

Orlando Dr. Phillips

5-8

no

ATH

Jeremy Gallon

Apopka

Apopka

5-10

no

ATH

DeOndre Gerrald

Trinity Christian Academy

Deltona

5-9

188

4.65

no

ATH

Dominique Gibson

Belle Glades Central

Belle Glades

5-11

no

ATH

Joshua Grady

Seffner Armwood

Seffner

6-1

no

ATH

Joshua Grady

Seffner Armwood

Seffner

6-1

192

no

ATH

Christian Green

Tampa Catholic

Tampa

6-2

195

no

ATH

Kevin Grooms

South Broward

5-10

no

ATH

Vegas Harley

Mount Dora

Mount Dora

6-2

no

ATH

Treon Harris

2014

Booker T. Washington

Miami

5-11

yes

ATH

Denzell Hayden

Ponte Vedra Nease

St. Augustine

5-9

no

ATH

Marquel Hines

2014

Bradenton Manatee

Bradenton

5-8

no

ATH

Angelo Jean-Louis

Palm Beach Central

Palm Beach

6-0

no

ATH

Jaquez Jenkins

St. Petersburg Lakewood

St. Petersburg

6-1

yes

ATH

MacGarrett Kings

University

Ft. Lauderdale

5-11

no

ATH

Christopher Laboo

Eustis

Eustis

5-9

no

ATH

A.C. Leonard

Jacksonville University Christian

Jacksonville

6-4

yes

ATH

Richard Louis

Miami Beach

Miami

6-2

no

ATH

Brandon McGee

Plantation

Plantation

6-0

yes

ATH

Markis Merrill

St, Augustine

St. Augustine

5-11

no

ATH

Aaron Midthus

Tampa Middleton

Tampa

no

ATH

Dvario Montgomery

Winter Park

Orlando

6-2

no

ATH

DeVondrick Nealy

Jefferson County

5-10

no

ATH

Charles Nelson

2014

Daytona Beach Seabreeze

5-9

no

ATH

Brandon Powell

2014

Deerfield Beach

5-9

yes

ATH

Calvin Pryor

Port St. Joe

6-0

no

ATH

Bernard Reedy

St. Petersburg Lakewood

St. Petersburg

5-9

no

ATH

Jamal Reid

Lafayatte

Mayo

5-11

no

ATH

Marcus Roberson

St. Thomas Aquinas

Ft. Lauderdale

6-1

no

ATH

Nickell Robey

Frostproof

Frostproof

5-8

no

ATH

O.J. Ross

Daytona Beach Mainland

Daytona Beach

5-10

no

ATH

Deante Saunders

Deland

Deland

5-10

yes

ATH

Carlin Scott

Tampa Chamberlain

Tampa

no

ATH

Raheem Smith

St. Petersburg Dixie Hollins

St. Petersburg

5-8

no

ATH

LaQuentin Smith

Orlando Dr. Phillips

Orlando

6-1

no

ATH

Jeff Smith

2015

Clearwater Central Catholic

Clearwater

no

ATH

Saivion Smith

2016

Boca Ciega

St. Petersburg

6-1

170

no

ATH

Jalen Spencer

Pensacola

Pensacola

6-2

no

ATH

JT Steele

2015

Clearwater Central Catholic

Clearwater

no

ATH

Ja'Juan Story

Brooksville Nature Coast

6-4

no

ATH

Corey Tindal

Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson

Ft. Lauderdale

5-11

174

no

ATH

Diquan Walker

2014

Clearwater Central Catholic

Clearwater

no

ATH

Bradley Wallace

Palm Beach Dwyer

Palm Beach

6-3

no

ATH

Jaylen Watkins

Cape Coral

Cape Coral

6-1

yes

ATH

Sammy Watkins

South Fort Myers

6-0

no

ATH

LaMarlin Wiggins

Plant City

Plant City

6-3

no

ATH

James Wilder Jr.

Tampa Plant

Tampa

6-3

230

yes

ATH

Eddie Williams

Arnold

Panama City

6-4

yes

ATH

Karlos Williams

Davenport Ridge

6-3

210

yes

ATH

Jamie Wilson

Belle Glades Central

Belle Glades

5-11

no

ATH

Jarquez Wynn

St Petersburg Northeast

St. Petersburg

6-0

185

no

ATH

Andre Zander

Suwannee High School

Live Oak

6-3

215

4.5

no

K

Marshall Morgan

Archbishop McCarthy

6-3

no

FB

Hunter Joyner

Tampa Catholic

Tampa

6-0

yes

 

 

UpTo Top | Total Recruits Displayed: 704

 

Home | News | Recruiting | Message Board | Blogs | Media | Features
Become a Member! | Advertise | About Us | Contact
Florida Prospects - Your Source for Florida Sports, News, Rankings, and Recruits